This house on Funda: https://www.funda.nl/en/detail/koop/verkocht/arnhem/huis-pontanuslaan-47/43063383/

Description
Deze woning is aangemeld voor de statistieken.
Features
Transfer of ownership
- Last asking price
- € 1,100,000 kosten koper
- Asking price per m²
- € 4,721
- Construction period
- 1931-1944
- Type of roof
- Gable roof covered with roof tiles
Surface areas and volume
- Areas
- Living area
- 233 m²
- Exterior space attached to the building
- 7 m²
- External storage space
- 13 m²
- Plot size
- 790 m²
- Volume in cubic meters
- 848 m³
Layout
- Number of rooms
- 1 room
- Number of bath rooms
- 1 separate toilet
- Number of stories
- 1 story
Energy
- Energy label
Cadastral data
- ARNHEM N 6997
- Cadastral map
- Area
- 395 m²
- Ownership situation
- Full ownership
- ARNHEM N 6997
- Cadastral map
- Area
- 395 m²
- Parking on private property
© 2001-2026 funda