Sold under reservation
Mr. Samuel van Houtenhof 726836 HD ArnhemRijkerswoerd-West
€ 265,000 k.k.
Map
- 69 m²
- 2
- A
Description
Advertisement
Features
Popularity
4,011x
Viewed
45x
Saved
20-3-2026
On Funda
Neighborhood
Rijkerswoerd-West
Arnhem- Residents
- 4,430
- Family with children
- 35%
- Avg. asking price / m²
- € 3,825
Discover the neighborhood
Curious about the housing supply, residents and local real estate agents?
Don’t want to forget this home?
Save it as a favorite. You’ll easily find it back and get notified when something changes.