Sold under reservation
Busselstraat 75401 KR UdenBogerd-Vijfhuis
€ 375,000 k.k.
Map
- 95 m²
- 101 m²
- 3
- A
Description
Advertisement
Features
Popularity
5,817x
Viewed
78x
Saved
23-3-2026
On Funda
Neighborhood
Bogerd-Vijfhuis
Uden- Residents
- 2,505
- Family with children
- 35%
- Avg. asking price / m²
- € 3,931
Discover the neighborhood
Curious about the housing supply, residents and local real estate agents?
Don’t want to forget this home?
Save it as a favorite. You’ll easily find it back and get notified when something changes.