Bosbouwkamp 518381 AH VledderVledder

Map
  • 184 m²
  • 881 m²
  • 4
  • D
Calculate monthly payment

Description

filter: buitenstate

Features

Transfer of ownership

Original asking price
€ 698,500 kosten koper
Listed since
Acceptance
Available in consultation
Asking price
€ 679,500 kosten koper
Asking price per m²
€ 3,693
Status
Available

Construction

Kind of house
Single-family home, detached residential property
Building type
Resale property
Year of construction
1973
Type of roof
Gable roof covered with roof tiles

Surface areas and volume

Areas
Living area
184 m²
Exterior space attached to the building
8 m²
External storage space
7 m²
Plot size
881 m²
Volume in cubic meters
660 m³

Layout

Number of rooms
5 rooms (4 bedrooms)
Number of bath rooms
2 bathrooms and 1 separate toilet
Bathroom facilities
2 showers, double sink, 2 toilets, bath, and washstand
Number of stories
2 stories

CH boiler
Intergas (gas-fired combination boiler from 2021, in ownership)

Cadastral data

VLEDDER H 246
Cadastral map
Area
881 m²
Ownership situation
Full ownership

Exterior space

Location
Alongside a quiet road and in residential district

Popularity

6,634x

Viewed

120x

Saved

17-12-2025

On Funda

Neighborhood

Vledder

Vledder
Residents
1,955
Family with children
22%
Avg. asking price / m²
€ 3,749

Discover the neighborhood

Curious about the housing supply, residents and local real estate agents?

View neighborhood insights

Don’t want to forget this home?

Save it as a favorite. You’ll easily find it back and get notified when something changes.