de Grouw 59351 LL LeekRodenburg en omgeving

Map
  • 142 m²
  • 293 m²
  • 5

Asking price
€ 399,500 kosten koper
Asking price per m²
€ 2,813

Year of construction
1972
Type of roof
Gable roof covered with roof tiles

Surface areas and volume

Areas
Living area
142 m²
Other space inside the building
21 m²
Exterior space attached to the building
7 m²
External storage space
4 m²
Plot size
293 m²
Volume in cubic meters
563 m³

Layout

Number of rooms
6 rooms (5 bedrooms)
Number of bath rooms
1 bathroom and 1 separate toilet
Bathroom facilities
Shower, bath, toilet, and washstand
Number of stories
3 stories
Facilities
Skylight, optical fibre, TV via cable, and solar panels

CH boiler
Remeha (gas-fired combination boiler from 2022, in ownership)

Cadastral data

LEEK D 3268
Cadastral map
Area
293 m²
Ownership situation
Full ownership

Exterior space

Location
Alongside a quiet road and in residential district
Garden
Back garden and front garden
Back garden
85 m² (10.00 metre deep and 8.50 metre wide)

Capacity
1 car

Parking

Type of parking facilities
Parking on private property

Popularity

2,957x

Viewed

51x

Saved

17-5-2026

On Funda

Neighborhood

Rodenburg en omgeving

Leek
Residents
4,140